Nawigacja

Sułkowicka Jesień Szachowa

"SUŁKOWICKA JESIEŃ SZACHOWA 2018"

Wyniki z dn. 02.112.2018 r.:

GRUPA „A”

  1. Kopyciński Krzysztof,  Sandecja Nowy Sącz
  2. Kurowski Szymon, CKiS Skawina
  3. Pawlikowski Jakub, MAT Myślenice
  4. Blak Maciej, CKiS Skawina
  5. Maniecki Marcin, Ognisko TTKF w Dobczycach
  6. Urbaniak Marek, Ognisko TTKF w Dobczycach
  7. Bazan Jan,  CKiS Skawina
  8. Jędrzejas Grzegorz, SP Chomranice

 

GRUPA „B”

  1. Przybyś Adam, Jordanów
  2. Mirek Sebastian, Lanckorona
  3. Majerski Andrzej, SOSW Nowy Sącz
  4. Jarosz Paweł. CKiS Skawina
  5. Gas Mateusz, CKiS Skawina
  6. Wąsowicz Benedykt,  CKiS Skawina
  7. Surma Jakub, Mszana Dolna
  8. Prokok Sebastian, CKiS Skawina

 


"SUŁKOWICKA JESIEŃ SZACHOWA 2017"

Wyniki z dn. 19.11.2017 r.:

GRUPA „A”

  1. Wieczorek Jakub, KKSz Kraków

  2. Klementys Jerzy, KS DORS Ruda Śląska

  3. Kasperkiewicz Janusz, CKiS Skawina

  4. Sowiński Jerzy, MSKS GAMBIT Tarnowiec

  5. Szlósarczyk Hubert, MKS MOS Wieliczka

  6. Pietrzak Tomasz, MAT Myślenice

  7. Bajer Jakub, MKS MOS Wieliczka

  8. Drygaś Wojciech, GKS Szach-Mat Wiśniowa

 

GRUPA „B”

  1. Kulesza Jakub, Gimnazjum Sułkowice

  2. Przybylik Tomasz, Kraków

  3. Zieliński Jakub, MKS MOS Wieliczka

  4. Boćwińska Wiktoria, UKS Goniec Staniątki

  5. Górnisiewicz Natalia, Ognisko TKKF w Dobczycach

  6. Przechera Antoni, Kraków

  7. Kozicka Zuzanna, UKS Goniec Staniątki

  8. Mirek Sebastian, Lanckorona

 


"SUŁKOWICKA JESIEŃ SZACHOWA 2016"

Wyniki z dn. 27.11.2016r.:

GRUPA „A”

  1. Klementys Jerzy, KS DORS Ruda Śląska
  2. Śmietański Marek, SKS ORLIK Brzeg
  3. Ciborowski Konrad Jr, KKSz Kraków
  4. Peszkowski Radosław, KKSz Kraków
  5. Rutkowski Wojciech, MLKSz Myślenice
  6. Rygiel Andrzej, Bielsko Biała
  7. Bajer Jakub,  MKS MOS Wieliczka
  8. Strączek Wiktoria,  UKS przy SP Chrzanów

 

GRUPA „B”

  1. Marzec Tymon, KKSz Kraków
  2. Trzajna Bartosz, Słopnice
  3. Ślusarczyk Anna, MKS MOS Wieliczka
  4. Janik Mateusz. CKiS Skawina
  5. Kulesza Jakub,  Gimnazjum Sułkowice
  6. Suwaj Robert,  Sułkowice
  7. Peszkowska Emilia, KKSz Kraków
  8. Bochenek Emil, SOK Sułkowice

 


"SUŁKOWICKA JESIEŃ SZACHOWA 2015"

Wyniki z dn.22.11.2015r.:

Grupa  „A"

  1. Wieczorek Jakub, Kraków
  2. Stachura Marek, TS Wisła Kraków
  3. Kasperkiewicz Janusz, CKiS Skawina
  4. Klementys Jerzy, KS DORS Ruda Śląska
  5. Kurowski Szymon, CKiS Skawina
  6. Janda Krzysztof, MKS MOS Wieliczka
  7. Cholewa Dorota, Skawina
  8. Blak Maciej, CKiS Skawina

 

Grupa  „B"

  1. Polewka Józef, MLKSz Myślenice
  2. Bochenek Emil, SOK Sułkowice
  3. Kulesza Jakub, Gimnazjum Sułkowice
  4. Kurek Bartłomiej, Gimnazjum Sułkowice
  5. Suwaj Robert, Sułkowice
  6. Znaj Witold, POBIEDR Paszkówka
  7. Babski Rafał, POBIEDR Paszkówka
  8. Migner Eryk, Gimnazjum Sułkowice
  9. Chyliński Maciej, Kraków
  10. Janik Mateusz, CKiS Skawina

 

Aktualności

Kontakt

  • Sułkowicki Ośrodek Kultury
    32-440 Sułkowice, ul. 1 Maja 70
  • (12) 273 34 59

    Dyrektor SOK
    735 998 869

Galeria zdjęć